Classement - Epée Hommes M13 (EHM13) - 2018-2019

Epée Hommes M13 (EHM13) 2018-2019Cir M13 dep 17Cir M13 Dép 24Cir M13 dep 33H2024 régionZone H2024CH NA épée
11/11/201811/11/201825/11/201809/12/201827/01/201903/02/2019
PerignyMontignacOrnonBoulazacToulouseVilleneuve sur Lot
M13M13M13M15M15M15
TireursCoef.TireursCoef.TireursCoef.TireursCoef.TireursCoef.TireursCoef.
rangnomprénomcatéclubTotal81,081,0301,0380,0870,0340,0
1CHARVYThomasM13Cercle D'escrime De Targon17,940000117,94000000
2LESPONNE-DENISMattéoM13Academie D'escrime Villeneuvois14,390042,05*214,3930,00420,00170,00
3GARNIER EDELNathanM13C.e. Rochelais12,310000312,31000000
3DURANDAlexisM13Cercle D'escrime De Targon12,310000312,31000000
5MARCELLORaffaéléM13Academie D'escrime Villeneuvois9,69000059,69310,00660,00260,00
6COURCELLE LABROUSSEAlexisM13CE de Boulazac8,75000068,75250,00690,00280,00
7POLDERMANElliotM13Saint-medard Escrime7,96000077,960000340,00
8GRANDLeonM13Escrime Club Libourne7,28000087,28000000
9TCHINIANGA DIAMBOUDwaineM13Saint-medard Escrime6,67000096,67000000
10DUCREUXRomanM13Academie D'escrime Villeneuvois6,1323,60*00106,13240,00270,00160,00
11DULUCAntoninM13Cercle D'escrime De Targon5,650000115,65000000
12MESKIMehdiM13Escrime Club Libourne5,200000125,20000000
13RENARDRomainM13Riberac Epee5,150015,15134,79*320,000000
13BROTHIERRafaelM13Saint-medard Escrime5,1515,1500144,41*350,000000
15CHARDIN GRENIERTeikiM13SE de l'Anglet Olympique4,050000154,05380,00780,00300,00
16GUILLEMINAnthonyM13S.e. De La Jeanne D'arc Dax3,720000163,72000000
17DILIGEARTIanisM13Riberac Epee3,600023,60183,12*000000
18BENESSERomainM13S.e. De La Jeanne D'arc Dax3,410000173,41000000
19DELRIEU-MAGOGASamuelM13Academie D'escrime Villeneuvois2,840000192,84000000
20MAROTIA ZARAMELLAMilanM13C.e. Sarladais2,690032,6900000000
20VIALLETSloanM13Saint-medard Escrime2,6932,6900251,43*370,000000
20DELALANDEAdrienM13CE Saintais2,6932,690000000000
23HERVET-CHAYETTECharlesM13Escrime Club Libourne2,580000202,58000000
24PLAKeylianM13Cercle D'escrime De Targon2,330000212,33000000
24PAPINMaloM13Ornon Gironde Escrime2,330000212,33000000
26BONNASSE BLANCHONRémiM13Cercle D'escrime De Targon1,860000231,86000000
27DE SAINT DENISLucasM13Ornon Gironde Escrime1,640000241,64000000
28SOULIERLouisM13Périgueux Epée1,550051,5500000000
28DURANTEAURobinM13Aunis escrime1,5551,550000000000
30TARRIERFlorentinM13CE de Boulazac1,230080,50*261,23000000
31CHAMBONSamuelM13Academie D'escrime Villeneuvois1,140061,14290,67*000000
32FROIDEFONDRobinM13Ornon Gironde Escrime1,040000271,04000000
33REYMaëlM13Ornon Gironde Escrime0,850000280,85000000
34PAGESBenM13Riberac Epee0,800070,8000000000
34CHARLESRobinsonM13Rochefort Escrime0,8070,800000000000
36RICHARDLouisM13Surgeres Escrime0,5080,500000000000
36FABRE-TESTELouisM13Cercle D'escrime De Targon0,500000300,50000000
Groupe par défaut
tout compte
Département
la meilleure
REGION
la meilleure
Challenge Parthenay(EHM13 : 1) Pathenay 16/12/2018
Cir M13 dép 87(EHM13 : 1) Limoges 14/10/2018
Cir M13 dep 17(EHM13 : 1) Perigny 11/11/2018
Cir M13 Dép 24(EHM13 : 1) Montignac 11/11/2018
Cir M13 dep 33(EHM13 : 1) Ornon 25/11/2018
Cir M13 dép 86(EHM13 : 1) Montmorillon 02/12/2018
Cir M13 rég(EHM13 : 1,5) La Rochelle 31/03/2019
Cir M13 rég(EHM13 : 1,5) Limoges 07/04/2019
CH NA M13(EHM13 : 2) Blanquefort 15/06/2019